Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Kanin Nos (Cape)

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Kanin Nos (Cape). There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Kanin Nos (Cape) with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,0612,524
BustAfghanistan 4,3402,697
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,1432,575
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,8812,412
FarahAfghanistan 4,2102,616
GardizAfghanistan 4,2232,624
GhazniAfghanistan 4,2132,618
HeratAfghanistan 4,0092,491
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,0612,524
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,1662,589
KabulAfghanistan 4,1232,562
KandaharAfghanistan 4,3762,719
KhostAfghanistan 4,2692,653
KunduzAfghanistan 3,8892,417
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,8732,407
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,8442,389
North SalangAfghanistan 4,0362,508
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,9412,449
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,8142,370
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,2552,644
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,3542,705
ShkoderAlbania 3,2642,028
TiranaAlbania 3,3392,075
VloreAlbania 3,4392,137
AdrarAlgeria 5,3383,317
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 4,3102,678
AlgiersAlgeria 4,3052,675
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 4,1462,576
BatnaAlgeria 4,3062,676
BecharAlgeria 5,0313,127
BejaiaAlgeria 4,2452,638
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,1703,213
BiskraAlgeria 4,4232,749
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,0993,168
ChlefAlgeria 4,4212,748
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 4,2412,635
DjanetAlgeria 5,4283,373
DjelfaAlgeria 4,5162,806
El GoleaAlgeria 4,9573,081
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 4,5272,813
GhardaiaAlgeria 4,7362,943
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 4,7392,945
In AmenasAlgeria 5,0193,119
In SalahAlgeria 5,3193,305
MilianaAlgeria 4,3822,723
OranAlgeria 4,5482,826
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,6373,503
SkikdaAlgeria 4,1702,591
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,6993,542
TebessaAlgeria 4,2852,663
TimimounAlgeria 5,1793,219
TindoufAlgeria 5,6373,503
TouggourtAlgeria 4,5942,855
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,5138,397
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,2454,502
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,7772,347
HuamboAngola 9,3165,789
LuandaAngola 8,9325,551
LuenaAngola 9,1335,675
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,6485,995
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,65210,348
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,61010,321
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,62710,332
Base OrcadasAntarctica 15,9849,932
ByrdAntarctica 18,66411,598
DavisAntarctica 15,4859,623
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,60210,317
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 18,04811,215
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 14,0228,714
AzulArgentina 14,2968,884
Bahia BlancaArgentina 14,5879,064
BarilocheArgentina 15,1879,438
Buenos AiresArgentina 14,0278,716
CeresArgentina 13,6958,510
ChamicalArgentina 13,9198,649
ChepesArgentina 14,0298,718
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 15,4859,622
ConcordiaArgentina 13,6798,500
CórdobaArgentina 13,9318,657
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,9388,661
CorrientesArgentina 13,3208,277
EsquelArgentina 15,3599,545
EzeizaArgentina 14,0528,732
FormosaArgentina 13,1718,185
General PicoArgentina 14,3518,918
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,8748,621
JuninArgentina 14,1228,775
La PlataArgentina 14,0418,725
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 13,0508,109
La RiojaArgentina 13,8418,601
LaboulayeArgentina 14,1798,811
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,10010,005
Las LomitasArgentina 13,1148,149
Malarg EArgentina 14,5669,052
MaquinchaoArgentina 15,0999,382
Mar Del PlataArgentina 14,3238,900
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,9868,691
MendozaArgentina 14,2758,871
Mendoza AeroArgentina 14,2688,866
Monte CaserosArgentina 13,5608,426
NeuquenArgentina 14,8499,228
Nueve De JulioArgentina 14,2108,830
OranArgentina 13,1068,144
ParanaArgentina 13,8278,592
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 13,4818,377
PehuajoArgentina 14,2928,881
PergaminoArgentina 14,0428,726
PigeArgentina 14,4849,000
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,9538,670
PosadasArgentina 13,1988,202
PresidenciaArgentina 13,3248,280
Puente Del IncaArgentina 14,3118,893
Punta IndioArgentina 14,0568,735
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,8108,581
ReconquistaArgentina 13,5338,410
Rio CuartoArgentina 14,1128,770
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,09810,003
RivadaviaArgentina 13,1538,173
RosarioArgentina 13,9538,670
SaltaArgentina 13,3278,281
San AntonioArgentina 14,9069,263
San LuisArgentina 14,2138,832
San RafaelArgentina 14,4278,965
Santa RosaArgentina 14,4588,984
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,5768,436
SarmientoArgentina 15,5329,652
TrelewArgentina 15,1479,413
TucumanArgentina 13,5178,400
UshuaiaArgentina 16,34210,155
Villa DoloresArgentina 14,0328,720
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,7678,555
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 14,2218,837
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,1641,966
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,5975,964
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,8018,576
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0198,090
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,4867,759
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,4177,716
AmberleyAustralia 13,6368,473
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,6068,455
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,6288,469
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4257,100
CairnsAustralia 12,2557,615
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,2668,865
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8237,347
CedunaAustralia 13,3268,281
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,2528,235
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,4337,726
Cobar MoAustralia 13,7478,543
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,8517,364
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,9248,652
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,0458,106
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,6937,266
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,1976,958
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,9046,154
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,9328,658
East SaleAustralia 14,4618,986
Esperance (po)Australia 13,0448,106
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0448,106
EssendonAustralia 14,3338,906
ForrestAustralia 12,9768,063
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,5199,022
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2667,622
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,3917,700
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6677,250
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,9379,282
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,9359,281
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,6027,831
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7177,903
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,8009,197
LavertonAustralia 14,3398,911
LearmonthAustralia 11,5637,186
LongreachAustralia 12,8697,997
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,8687,996
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,2878,878
Low HeadAustralia 14,7349,156
Mackay MoAustralia 12,8317,973
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,47810,239
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6627,247
MeekatharraAustralia 12,1807,569
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,3248,901
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,3438,913
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,8728,620
Mount GambierAustralia 14,1698,805
Mount IsaAustralia 12,3937,701
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,3758,933
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,1467,548
Nowra RanAustralia 14,2848,876
NuriootpaAustralia 13,7728,558
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5407,171
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,9248,031
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6347,851
Port HedlandAustralia 11,5387,170
RichmondAustralia 14,1608,799
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,1128,148
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,2108,830
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,2038,826
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,0727,502
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,0717,501
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,4647,124
TibooburraAustralia 13,3868,318
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,5407,793
WaggaAustralia 14,1818,812
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,9146,161
WilliamtownAustralia 14,1228,775
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,3647,683
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2447,609
WoomeraAustralia 13,3518,296
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3987,083
GrazAustria 2,8651,780
InnsbruckAustria 2,9641,842
KlagenfurtAustria 2,9331,823
LinzAustria 2,7761,725
SalzburgAustria 2,8571,775
ViennaAustria 2,7091,683
Zell Am SeeAustria 2,9121,810
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,1951,985
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,3762,098
GancaAzerbaijan 3,1161,936
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,1251,942
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,1121,934
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,2711,411
LerwickUk 2,2721,412
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,0891,920
QubaAzerbaijan 3,0501,895
SakiAzerbaijan 3,0601,901
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,2512,020
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,1321,946
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,0471,893
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,1951,985
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,3222,065
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,1261,943
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,0081,869
Horta, FaialAzores 5,3443,321
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,2993,293
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,3533,326
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,5575,317
MuharraqBahrain 4,7392,945
ChittagongBangladesh 6,0893,784
DhakaBangladesh 5,9103,673
CharnocksBarbados 9,1635,694
BrestBelarus 2,1101,311
GomelBelarus 1,9201,193
GrodnoBelarus 1,9481,210
MinskBelarus 1,8261,135
MogilevBelarus 1,7711,100
VitebskBelarus 1,6311,013
BrusselsBelgium 2,8631,779
D’UccleBelgium 2,8631,779
OstendeBelgium 2,8761,787
Belize CityBelize 9,6876,020
BeninBenin 7,5494,691
BohiconBenin 7,4704,642
CotonouBenin 7,5494,691
KandiBenin 7,0204,362
NatitingouBenin 7,1524,445
ParakouBenin 7,2204,487
SaveBenin 7,3664,577
BermudaBermuda 7,3604,573
La PazBolivia 12,5777,816
Santa CruzBolivia 12,5107,774
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,1051,930
FrancistownBotswana 10,0756,261
MaunBotswana 9,9866,205
TshaneBotswana 10,4516,494
AimoresBrazil 11,7957,330
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,9526,806
AltamiraBrazil 10,5616,563
Alto TapajosBrazil 11,2026,961
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 12,2877,635
ApodiBrazil 10,2346,360
AracajuBrazil 10,7516,681
AracuaiBrazil 11,5657,187
AragarcasBrazil 11,8747,379
AraxaBrazil 12,0387,480
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,4936,520
BageBrazil 13,5248,404
BambuiBrazil 12,0447,484
BarbacenaBrazil 12,0847,509
BarbalhaBrazil 10,4676,504
BarcelosBrazil 10,7586,685
BarraBrazil 11,0126,843
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,5196,536
BarreirasBrazil 11,1966,957
BelémBrazil 10,2296,356
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,9557,429
BelterraBrazil 10,6136,595
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,8456,739
Bom JesusBrazil 13,1078,145
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 11,2476,989
BrasiliaBrazil 11,6897,263
BrevesBrazil 10,3346,422
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,9377,418
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,1937,577
CabroboBrazil 10,5936,582
CaceresBrazil 12,1107,525
CaetiteBrazil 11,2967,020
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,3216,414
Campo GrandeBrazil 12,4387,729
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,7157,901
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 12,3087,648
Campos SalesBrazil 10,4776,511
CanavieirasBrazil 11,3187,033
CaparaoBrazil 11,9337,415
CapinopolisBrazil 12,0537,490
CaratingaBrazil 11,8717,376
CaravelasBrazil 11,5437,173
CarinhanhaBrazil 11,3607,059
CarolinaBrazil 10,7976,710
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,6957,889
CataguasesBrazil 12,0567,491
CatalaoBrazil 11,9367,417
CatanduvaBrazil 12,2807,631
CaxiasBrazil 10,3766,448
Caxias Do SulBrazil 13,1888,195
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,1406,301
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,0967,516
ChapecoBrazil 13,0388,102
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,6667,249
CipoBrazil 10,8266,728
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,9666,814
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,8437,359
CordeiroBrazil 12,1097,524
CorrentinaBrazil 11,3227,036
CorumbaBrazil 12,4157,715
CoximBrazil 12,2447,609
CrateusBrazil 10,2996,400
CuiabaBrazil 11,9967,454
CuritibaBrazil 12,7307,910
DiamantinaBrazil 11,7697,313
DiamantinoBrazil 11,8907,389
DouradosBrazil 12,6297,848
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,2407,606
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 13,3808,314
EspinosaBrazil 11,3997,083
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,8356,111
FloraniaBrazil 10,2446,366
FlorestaBrazil 10,5716,569
FlorianoBrazil 10,5596,561
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,9228,030
FormosaBrazil 11,6397,232
FortalezaBrazil 10,0716,258
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,9588,052
FrancaBrazil 12,1597,555
GaranhunsBrazil 10,5196,537
GoianiaBrazil 11,8337,353
GoiasBrazil 11,7917,327
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,7647,310
GrajauBrazil 10,5986,585
GuairaBrazil 12,7957,951
GuaramirangaBrazil 10,1406,301
GuaratingaBrazil 11,4527,116
IbiriteBrazil 11,9687,437
IguatuBrazil 10,3686,443
IlheusBrazil 11,2336,980
ImperatrizBrazil 10,6126,595
IndaialBrazil 12,8798,003
IpameriBrazil 11,8977,393
IraiBrazil 13,0698,121
IreceBrazil 10,9826,824
ItaberabaBrazil 11,0546,869
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,8046,714
ItaitubaBrazil 10,8246,726
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,6987,269
ItaperunaBrazil 12,0047,459
ItapevaBrazil 12,5657,808
ItirucuBrazil 11,1196,910
ItuacuBrazil 11,2206,972
IvinhemaBrazil 12,6027,831
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,5277,784
JacobinaBrazil 10,9146,782
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,1436,303
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,2696,381
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,8157,342
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,1207,532
LavrasBrazil 12,1317,538
LencoisBrazil 11,0946,894
LinharesBrazil 11,7477,300
LondrinaBrazil 12,6007,829
MacapaBrazil 10,1806,326
MacauBrazil 10,1336,297
MaceioBrazil 10,5686,567
MachadoBrazil 12,2127,589
ManausBrazil 10,8676,753
MarabaBrazil 10,6606,624
MaringaBrazil 12,6347,851
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,5136,533
Monte AzulBrazil 11,4087,089
Monte SantoBrazil 10,7906,705
MonteiroBrazil 10,4376,486
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,6217,222
Morada NovaBrazil 10,1996,338
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,9476,803
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,1417,545
ObidosBrazil 10,5616,563
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,5856,578
ParacatuBrazil 11,7937,328
ParanaBrazil 11,3517,054
ParanaguaBrazil 12,7107,898
ParanaibaBrazil 12,2227,595
ParintinsBrazil 10,6856,640
ParnaibaBrazil 10,1286,294
Passo FundoBrazil 13,1448,168
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,9217,408
PaulistanaBrazil 10,6256,602
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,6406,612
Pedra AzulBrazil 11,4447,112
PeixeBrazil 11,3287,039
PetrolinaBrazil 10,7286,667
PicosBrazil 10,5286,543
PiraiBrazil 12,2317,600
PirenopolisBrazil 11,7377,294
PompeuBrazil 11,9247,410
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,6957,889
Porto De MozBrazil 10,4106,469
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,8858,007
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,6077,212
Porto-AlegreBrazil 13,2758,249
Porto-NacionalBrazil 11,1926,955
PosseBrazil 11,4527,116
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,2486,368
RecifeBrazil 10,3696,444
RemansoBrazil 10,8196,723
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,8837,384
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,2317,600
Rio NegroBrazil 12,8217,967
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,0297,475
SalvadorBrazil 11,0266,852
Santa MariaBrazil 13,3438,291
SantaremBrazil 10,5816,575
SantosBrazil 12,4607,743
Sao CarlosBrazil 12,3277,660
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,9086,778
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,3656,441
Sao JoaquimBrazil 13,0478,108
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 13,2658,243
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,2217,594
Sao LuisBrazil 10,1726,321
Sao MateusBrazil 11,6667,250
São PauloBrazil 12,4287,723
Sao SimaoBrazil 12,2597,618
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,8307,351
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,8296,729
SerrinhaBrazil 10,9016,774
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,9207,407
SobralBrazil 10,1346,297
SoureBrazil 10,1566,311
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 11,0596,872
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 13,7138,521
SurubimBrazil 10,3786,449
TaguatingaBrazil 11,2797,009
TarauacaBrazil 11,8107,339
TauaBrazil 10,3756,447
TefeBrazil 11,0766,883
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,6457,236
TeresinaBrazil 10,3776,448
TiriosBrazil 10,1496,307
TorresBrazil 13,1478,169
TracuateuaBrazil 10,1296,294
Tres LagoasBrazil 12,3547,677
TriunfoBrazil 10,4766,510
TucuruiBrazil 10,5146,534
TuriacuBrazil 10,1326,296
UaupesBrazil 10,8036,713
UbatubaBrazil 12,3617,681
UberabaBrazil 12,0967,516
VassourasBrazil 12,1987,580
VicosaBrazil 11,9967,454
VitoriaBrazil 11,8527,365
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 11,3207,034
Ze DocaBrazil 10,3456,428
BurgasBulgaria 3,0521,896
LomBulgaria 2,9941,861
PlevenBulgaria 3,0091,870
PlovdivBulgaria 3,1411,952
SadovoBulgaria 3,1391,951
SandanskiBulgaria 3,2372,011
SofiaBulgaria 3,1161,936
VarnaBulgaria 2,9681,844
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,0234,364
BurundiBurundi 8,0755,018
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,6874,777
SiemreapCambodia 7,4604,635
BatouriCameroon 7,4544,632
DoualaCameroon 7,6104,729
GarouaCameroon 6,9454,316
MamfeCameroon 7,4344,620
MarouaCameroon 6,8044,228
NgaoundereCameroon 7,1574,447
NkoundjaCameroon 7,4064,602
YaoundeCameroon 7,5864,714
YokoCameroon 7,3804,586
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,8764,273
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,8474,255
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,7932,979
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,5603,455
Alert, NunavutCanada 2,7141,686
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,2183,864
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,4414,003
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,9383,690
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,8314,245
Baker Lake, NtCanada 4,8913,040
Banff, AbCanada 6,5754,086
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,3413,940
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,0493,138
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,6424,127
Bissett, MbCanada 6,2873,907
Blue River, BcCanada 6,5084,044
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,3763,962
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,4233,991
Brandon, MbCanada 6,4884,032
Broadview, SkCanada 6,4854,030
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,8842,413
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,6994,163
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,0443,756
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,3063,918
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,5932,854
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,5674,081
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,5112,803
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,7934,221
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,8982,422
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,8772,409
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,6342,879
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,5532,829
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,7174,174
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,5984,100
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,9583,081
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,8054,229
Chapais, QcCanada 5,9053,669
Charlo, NbCanada 5,8273,621
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,8963,664
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,8913,660
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,7524,196
Chatham, NbCanada 5,8973,664
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 4,8973,043
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,6083,485
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,2043,234
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,4393,380
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,5972,857
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,7382,323
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,1603,828
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,2123,860
Comox, BcCanada 6,8174,236
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 4,9593,082
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,6632,897
Coronation, AbCanada 6,4313,996
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,7514,195
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,3123,301
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,3623,953
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,1173,801
Dease Lake, BcCanada 5,8753,651
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,4053,359
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,9642,463
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,9263,682
Dryden, OnCanada 6,3533,948
Earlton, OnCanada 6,2793,902
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,3203,928
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,2813,903
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,2923,910
Edson, AbCanada 6,3223,929
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,6624,140
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,3033,295
Estevan, SkCanada 6,6164,111
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,4704,020
Eureka, NtCanada 3,1911,983
Flin Flon, MbCanada 5,9993,728
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,6963,540
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,9283,684
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 5,7933,600
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,6094,107
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,4613,394
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,5703,461
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,0673,770
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,7913,598
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,0423,755
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,0453,756
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,3542,705
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,3333,314
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,7023,543
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,9084,293
Golden, BcCanada 6,5784,088
Goose, NfCanada 5,1083,174
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,5224,053
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,1683,833
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,0813,779
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,7393,567
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,6233,494
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,0703,772
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,0443,756
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,7324,183
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,1073,174
Harrow, OnCanada 6,9344,309
Hay River, NtCanada 5,5193,429
Hope, BcCanada 6,8314,245
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3562,707
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,1143,178
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,7842,973
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,3542,705
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,4822,164
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,3133,923
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,6754,148
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,1503,822
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,1523,823
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,7494,194
Kenora, OnCanada 6,3913,972
Kingston, OnCanada 6,5274,056
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,6422,885
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,7502,952
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,8903,039
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,3003,915
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,0113,736
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,3623,953
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,6602,896
Langara, BcCanada 6,3453,943
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,9913,723
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,7074,168
London, OnCanada 6,7804,213
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,0302,504
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,7613,580
Lytton, BcCanada 6,7374,187
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,3002,672
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,2953,912
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,7414,189
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,3073,298
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,5544,073
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,6464,130
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,8394,250
Moncton, NbCanada 5,9613,704
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,8243,619
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,2983,914
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,3133,923
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,5374,062
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,9093,672
Morden, MbCanada 6,5314,058
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,5274,056
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,8383,006
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,8714,270
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,4603,393
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,4453,384
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,1023,170
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,3133,923
North Bay, OnCanada 6,3863,968
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,3853,968
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,3863,969
Peace River, AbCanada 6,0403,754
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,3592,709
Penticton, BcCanada 6,8054,229
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,3693,958
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,5774,087
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,1263,807
Port Alberni, BcCanada 6,8614,264
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,6283,497
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,7234,178
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,4574,013
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,2273,869
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,3413,940
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,3353,937
Princeton, BcCanada 6,3863,969
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,8052,365
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,1063,794
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,4343,998
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,4494,007
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,2443,880
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,5104,045
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,5124,047
Resolute, NtCanada 3,8052,365
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,6274,118
Roberval, QcCanada 5,9573,702
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,0193,740
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,7174,174
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,0803,778
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,4534,010
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,1682,590
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,8573,640
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,3563,950
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,5104,045
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,1653,209
Scott, SkCanada 6,3653,955
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,6013,480
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,0693,771
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,2533,886
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,7142,929
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,3533,948
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,3043,917
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,1173,801
Smithers, BcCanada 6,2633,892
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,5123,425
Summerside, PeCanada 5,8993,666
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,5754,086
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,5774,087
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,7983,603
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,3102,678
Terrace, BcCanada 6,3083,920
Teslin, YtCanada 5,6873,534
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,0723,773
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,5703,461
Thompson, MbCanada 5,8193,616
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,4303,996
Timmins, OnCanada 6,2103,859
Tofino, BcCanada 6,8924,283
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,6694,144
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,6714,145
Trenton, OnCanada 6,5654,079
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,8683,646
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,7813,592
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,5783,466
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,1653,831
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,8634,265
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,2823,904
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,2843,905
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,9254,304
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,9584,324
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,3513,325
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,7144,172
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,6823,531
Whitehorse, YtCanada 5,6273,497
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,6014,102
Windsor, OnCanada 6,9104,294
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,4363,999
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,3613,953
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,2373,876
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,3293,311
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,3863,968
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,8813,655
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,8603,641
SalCape Verde 7,3254,552
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,3794,585
BiraoCentral African Republic 6,6594,138
AbecheChad 6,3003,915
FayaChad 5,8783,653
MoundouChad 6,9714,332
N’DjamenaChad 6,6044,104
AntofagastaChile 13,3808,315
AricaChile 12,8517,986
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,6679,735
ChicoChile 15,7309,775
ChillanChile 14,7739,180
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,8339,217
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 13,7798,562
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,6949,752
Curico-General FreireChile 14,5799,060
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 13,0728,123
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,0689,364
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,50310,255
La Serena-La FloridaChile 14,0708,743
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 15,2109,452
ParronChile 14,4879,003
Puerto AysenChile 15,6599,730
Puerto MonttChile 15,2939,503
Punta ArenasChile 16,28510,120
QuinteroChile 14,3948,945
SantiagoChile 14,4118,955
SewellChile 14,4578,983
Temuco-MaquehueChile 15,0139,329
ValdiviaChile 15,1389,407
Valdivia-PichoyChile 15,0789,369
VallenarChile 13,9368,660
ValparaisoChile 14,3778,934
AltaiChina 3,3742,097
BeijingChina 5,2483,261
ChangchunChina 5,2283,249
ChangduChina 5,3693,336
ChangshaChina 6,2753,899
ChengduChina 5,6773,528
ChongqingChina 5,8993,665
DuianChina 4,8823,034
ErlianChina 4,7142,929
GanzhouChina 6,6044,104
GuangzhouChina 6,8144,234
HaikouChina 7,0174,360
HailarChina 4,4932,792
HamiChina 4,0592,522
HetanChina 4,1522,580
JiuquanChina 4,5522,828
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,7982,360
KashiChina 3,7872,353
KunmingChina 6,2073,857
LanzhouChina 5,1293,187
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,3023,295
NanchangChina 6,3643,955
NanjingChina 6,1373,814
NanningChina 6,6664,142
PingbianChina 5,9853,719
QingdaoChina 5,7933,600
QiqiharChina 4,8353,005
RuoqiangChina 4,2372,633
ShanghaiChina 6,3233,929
ShantouChina 6,9244,303
ShenyangChina 5,3633,333
TaiyuanChina 5,3263,310
TaoyuanChina 6,9384,312
TengchongChina 6,0393,752
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,7422,325
Xi’AnChina 5,5093,423
XichangChina 5,8953,663
YanjiChina 5,4893,411
YichangChina 5,9663,707
YinchuanChina 4,9853,098
YiningChina 3,5012,175
ZhengzhouChina 5,6573,515
ZhijiangChina 6,2313,872
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,1206,910
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,0446,863
AraucaColombia 10,2146,347
BarranquillaColombia 9,9596,188
Benito SalasColombia 10,8116,718
BogotáColombia 10,5876,579
Camilo DazaColombia 10,1886,331
El CaranoColombia 10,5686,567
Las GaviotasColombia 10,4856,516
MatecanaColombia 10,6316,606
PeralesColombia 10,6516,619
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,1886,331
Rafael NunezColombia 10,0306,233
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,0136,222
Simon BolivarColombia 9,9136,160
VanguardiaColombia 10,6246,602
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,3617,060
YariguiesColombia 10,3316,420
MoroniComoros 8,9355,552
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,3686,443
LimonCosta Rica 10,3336,421
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,3916,457
San JoseCosta Rica 10,3716,444
CrikvenicaCroatia 3,0741,910
DubrovnikCroatia 3,2422,015
SibenikCroatia 3,1881,981
SplitCroatia 3,1961,986
ZagrebCroatia 2,9701,845
CamagueyCuba 8,9565,565
CasablancaCuba 8,9105,537
HavanaCuba 8,9315,550
WillemstadCuraçao 9,6125,973
FamagustaCyprus 3,7752,346
LarnacaCyprus 3,8052,364
LimassolCyprus 3,8322,381
NicosiaCyprus 3,7782,347
BrnoCzech Republic 2,6071,620
ChebCzech Republic 2,6511,647
MosnovCzech Republic 2,5101,560
PragueCzech Republic 2,5871,608
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,3694,579
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,8454,875
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,4005,220
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,0185,604
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,5645,322
CopenhagenDenmark 2,1111,312
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,0521,275
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,2851,420
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,2411,393
MarstalDenmark 2,2601,404
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,2011,367
OdenseDenmark 2,2141,376
RandersDenmark 2,1331,325
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,0681,285
StudsgårdDenmark 2,2081,372
TønderDenmark 2,3131,437
TylstrupDenmark 2,0721,288
TystofteDenmark 2,1931,363
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,0281,260
VestervigDenmark 2,1701,348
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,3503,946
Melville HallDominica 8,9775,578
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,8975,529
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,8975,529
AzuaDominican Republic 9,0185,604
BaniDominican Republic 9,0265,609
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,0605,630
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,9515,562
CabreraDominican Republic 8,8675,510
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,9735,576
CotuiDominican Republic 8,9315,550
DajabonDominican Republic 8,9355,552
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,0575,628
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,0215,606
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,9295,548
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,8825,520
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,9375,553
HigueyDominican Republic 8,9335,551
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,0255,608
ImbertDominican Republic 8,8815,519
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,9485,560
JimaniDominican Republic 9,0735,638
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,9645,571
La VegaDominican Republic 8,9345,552
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,9855,583
LuperonDominican Republic 8,8795,518
MichesDominican Republic 8,9065,534
MocaDominican Republic 8,9165,541
MoncionDominican Republic 8,9345,552
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,9035,533
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,9515,562
NaguaDominican Republic 8,8935,526
NeybaDominican Republic 9,0435,619
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,1005,655
PimentelDominican Republic 8,9235,545
PoloDominican Republic 9,0795,642
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,8795,517
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,0185,604
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,8745,514
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,9175,541
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,9755,577
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,9105,537
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,9135,539
SamanaDominican Republic 8,8925,526
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,9925,588
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,9385,554
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,0045,595
San JuanDominican Republic 9,0015,593
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,9495,561
SanchezDominican Republic 8,9025,532
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,9155,540
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,9355,552
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,9935,588
TamayoDominican Republic 9,0445,620
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,9785,579
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,9165,541
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,9125,538
YamasaDominican Republic 8,9625,569
YasicaDominican Republic 8,8935,526
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,0659,362
CanarEcuador 11,5217,159
GuayaquilEcuador 11,5137,154
IzobambaEcuador 11,2777,008
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,2647,000
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,6877,263
MilagroEcuador 11,4987,145
OtavaloEcuador 11,2046,962
PichilingueEcuador 11,3867,076
PortoviejoEcuador 11,4157,093
PuyoEcuador 11,3767,069
QuitoEcuador 11,2546,993
RumipambaEcuador 11,3477,051
San GabrielEcuador 11,1496,928
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,2542,644
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,3702,716
AswanEgypt 5,0193,119
AsyutEgypt 4,6982,920
BahariyaEgypt 4,5822,847
Beni SuefEgypt 4,4722,779
CairoEgypt 4,3542,706
DabaaEgypt 4,2912,666
DakhlaEgypt 4,8933,040
El ArishEgypt 4,2232,624
El TorEgypt 4,5422,822
FarafraEgypt 4,7352,942
HelwanEgypt 4,3832,723
HurguadaEgypt 4,6582,895
IsmailiaEgypt 4,2922,667
KhargaEgypt 4,8783,031
KosseirEgypt 4,7662,962
LuxorEgypt 4,8323,002
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,2772,658
MinyaEgypt 4,5862,850
Port-SaidEgypt 4,2162,620
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,3792,721
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,5612,834
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,3992,733
SalloumEgypt 4,2882,664
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,5382,820
SohagEgypt 4,7442,948
St. KatrineEgypt 4,4852,787
TahrirEgypt 4,3032,674
TantaEgypt 4,2842,662
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,1556,311
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,1226,290
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,1186,287
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,1226,290
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,6604,760
AsmaraEritrea 5,9433,693
AssabEritrea 6,1813,841
MassawaEritrea 5,9043,669
TallinEstonia 1,363847
TartuEstonia 1,416880
VilsandiEstonia 1,545960
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,6434,128
GonderEthiopia 6,2553,887
NegeleEthiopia 7,0474,379
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,6539,727
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,3601,466
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,3911,486
Laucala BayFiji 13,6078,456
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,5328,409
NandiFiji 13,5328,409
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,9648,677
HelsinkiFinland 1,292803
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,267787
JoensuuFinland 910565
JokioinenFinland 1,271790
JyvskylFinland 1,062660
KajaaniFinland 843524
KuopioFinland 952592
KuusamoFinland 673418
LappeenrantaFinland 1,100684
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,456905
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,219758
OuluFinland 883549
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 706439
TampereFinland 1,206749
TurkuFinland 1,339832
VaasaFinland 1,151715
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,5892,230
BiarritzFrance 3,7912,356
BordeauxFrance 3,6262,253
BrestFrance 3,4182,124
CaenFrance 3,1971,986
ChateaurouxFrance 3,3392,075
DijonFrance 3,1771,974
GourdonFrance 3,5582,211
GrenobleFrance 3,3622,089
Le MansFrance 3,2912,045
LilleFrance 2,9311,822
LyonFrance 3,3342,072
MarseilleFrance 3,5532,208
MontpellierFrance 3,5822,226
NancyFrance 2,9981,863
NantesFrance 3,4342,134
NiceFrance 3,4652,153
ParisFrance 3,1261,943
PerpignanFrance 3,7052,302
StrasbourgFrance 2,9611,840
ToulonFrance 3,5632,214
ToulouseFrance 3,6702,280
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,7356,050
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,9266,168
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,7366,050
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,8106,096
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,7346,049
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,4698,370
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 14,1148,771
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 14,1128,769
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,3828,937
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,9529,291
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 13,9598,674
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 14,9039,261
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,1717,563
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,3098,271
BitamGabon 7,7774,833
CocobeachGabon 7,9394,933
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,1375,056
LambarnGabon 8,1105,040
LastourvilleGabon 8,0685,013
LibrevilleGabon 8,0034,973
MakokouGabon 7,9124,916
MayumbaGabon 8,3955,217
MitzicGabon 7,9184,920
MkamboGabon 7,8404,872
MoandaGabon 8,1285,051
MouilaGabon 8,2185,107
Port-GentilGabon 8,1445,060
TchibanGabon 8,3255,173
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,6997,270
BanjulGambia 7,4254,614
SukhumiGeorgia 2,8371,763
TbilisiGeorgia 3,0011,865
BerlinGermany 2,3861,483
BrockenGermany 2,5421,580
CologneGermany 2,7511,710
DresdenGermany 2,5011,554
ErfurtGermany 2,6091,621
EssenGermany 2,7101,684
FichtelbergGermany 2,5971,614
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 2,7731,723
GeisenheimGermany 2,8101,746
GorlitzGermany 2,4591,528
HamburgGermany 2,3911,486
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,3911,486
HannoverGermany 2,5121,561
HelgolandGermany 2,4171,502
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 2,9211,815
KarlsruheGermany 2,8911,796
KasselGermany 2,6321,635
KonstanzGermany 2,9941,861
LeipzigGermany 2,5201,566
LindenbergGermany 2,3841,481
MagdeburgGermany 2,4791,540
MunichGermany 2,8401,765
MünsterGermany 2,6331,636
NeustrelitzGermany 2,3091,435
NurembergGermany 2,7501,709
NurnbergGermany 2,7511,709
PotsdamGermany 2,4021,493
RostockGermany 2,2651,408
SchleswigGermany 2,3241,444
StuttgartGermany 2,8871,794
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 2,8791,789
ZugspitzeGermany 2,9601,839
AccraGhana 7,7034,787
KumasiGhana 7,6274,739
TamaleGhana 7,3174,547
GibraltarGibraltar 4,6652,899
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,2592,025
AthensGreece 3,6112,244
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,6392,261
ChiosGreece 3,5252,190
CorfuGreece 3,5192,187
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,3582,087
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,8722,406
IoanninaGreece 3,4892,168
KalamataGreece 3,7462,328
KerkiraGreece 3,5192,187
Kythira IslandGreece 3,8102,368
LamiaGreece 3,5402,200
LarissaGreece 3,4612,151
LemnosGreece 3,3802,100
LimnosGreece 3,3732,096
MethoniGreece 3,7782,348
MilosGreece 3,7352,321
MitiliniGreece 3,4412,138
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,4382,136
NaxosGreece 3,6762,285
PatrasGreece 3,6252,252
RhodesGreece 3,7072,304
SamosGreece 3,5842,227
Skiros IslandGreece 3,4912,169
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,8762,408
ThessalonikiGreece 3,3542,084
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,6882,292
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,6972,298
AasiaatGreenland 3,4902,169
AmmassalikGreenland 3,2592,025
AputiteqGreenland 2,9241,817
DanmarkshavnGreenland 2,1061,309
FrederikshbGreenland 3,9522,456
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,6572,273
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,3992,112
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,4181,503
JakobshavnGreenland 3,4002,113
JulianehbGreenland 3,9442,451
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,5682,217
Kap TobinGreenland 2,4221,505
NanortalikGreenland 3,9662,464
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,8832,413
NordGreenland 2,0631,282
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,8332,382
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,2332,009
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,9012,424
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,5642,215
UpernavikGreenland 3,2592,025
UummannaqGreenland 3,3172,061
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,9095,536
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,9115,537
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,0636,253
BokeGuinea 7,6244,738
ConakryGuinea 7,7244,800
FaranahGuinea 7,5744,707
KankanGuinea 7,4874,653
KindiaGuinea 7,6474,752
KissidougouGuinea 7,6164,733
LabeGuinea 7,4934,656
MacentaGuinea 7,6894,778
MamouGuinea 7,5864,714
NzerekoreGuinea 7,7314,804
SiguiriGuinea 7,3724,581
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,5544,694
GeorgetownGuyana 9,7626,066
TimehriGuyana 9,7976,088
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,0845,645
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,0776,262
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,8616,127
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,9306,171
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,7706,071
Midway IslandHawaii 8,7445,434
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,9296,170
CatacamasHonduras 9,8996,151
CholutecaHonduras 10,1046,279
La CeibaHonduras 9,8386,113
La MesaHonduras 9,9006,152
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,7996,089
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,9966,212
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,0286,232
TelaHonduras 9,8586,126
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 6,9344,309
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 6,9364,310
BudapestHungary 2,7111,685
Budapest-LORINCHungary 2,7131,686
DebrecenHungary 2,6441,643
KeszthelyHungary 2,8371,763
MiskolcHungary 2,6031,618
PecsHungary 2,8871,794
SzegedHungary 2,8121,747
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 2,8011,741
AkureyriIceland 2,5561,588
DalatangiIceland 2,4121,499
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,5361,576
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,6821,667
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,4291,509
ReykhólarIceland 2,7241,693
ReykjavíkIceland 2,8041,742
StykkisholmurIceland 2,7691,721
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,7941,736
AgraIndia 5,1443,197
AhmedabadIndia 5,4423,382
AkolaIndia 5,8093,610
AllahabadIndia 5,4353,377
AmritsarIndia 4,5802,846
BangaloreIndia 6,6574,137
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,2713,897
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,1133,799
BikanerIndia 4,9273,062
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,7224,177
CherrapunjiIndia 5,7823,593
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,7823,593
DaltonganjIndia 5,6553,514
DarbhangaIndia 5,4903,411
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,6653,520
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,6673,521
DumkaIndia 5,7343,563
DwarkaIndia 5,4373,378
GoaIndia 6,2913,910
GuwahatiIndia 5,6883,535
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,1973,851
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,5603,455
JagdalpurIndia 6,1223,804
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,9523,699
KotaIndia 5,3003,293
KozhikodeIndia 6,7984,224
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,3912,729
LudhianaIndia 4,6912,915
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,6004,101
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,9473,074
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,8973,665
MusulipatnamIndia 6,4053,980
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,8213,617
New DelhiIndia 4,9703,088
PambanIndia 7,0974,410
PuneIndia 5,9623,705
SagarIndia 5,5183,429
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,3192,684
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,1264,428
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,1264,428
VeravalIndia 5,6243,495
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,3053,918
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,1846,328
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,4845,894
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,6195,978
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,6716,631
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,5115,910
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,1306,295
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,3045,160
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,1716,942
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,8385,492
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,0645,633
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,5646,565
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,2426,365
AbadanIran 4,2702,653
ArakIran 3,8682,404
BabolsarIran 3,5982,236
Bandar AbbasIran 4,6882,913
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,4892,168
Bandar LengehIran 4,7482,950
BirjandIran 4,1052,551
BushehrIran 4,4412,759
ChahbaharIran 4,9603,082
DezfulIran 4,0602,523
EsfahanIran 4,0542,519
IranshahrIran 4,7512,952
KermanIran 4,3612,710
KermanshahIran 3,8222,375
Khoram AbadIran 3,9292,442
MashhadIran 3,7402,324
OroomiehIran 3,4492,143
RamsarIran 3,5602,212
RashtIran 3,5062,179
SemnanIran 3,7312,318
ShahroudIran 3,6562,272
ShirazIran 4,3922,729
TabrizIran 3,4042,116
TeheranIran 3,7002,299
YazdIran 4,1472,577
ZahedanIran 4,5052,799
ZanjanIran 3,5702,218
BaghdadIraq 3,9392,448
BasraIraq 4,2452,638
BelmulletIreland 3,1151,935
Birr, OffalyIreland 3,1301,945
ClaremorrisIreland 3,1181,938
ClonesIreland 3,0041,867
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,0561,899
CorkIreland 3,2602,026
Cork (Ap)Ireland 3,2642,029
DublinIreland 3,0331,885
KilkennyIreland 3,1491,957
Malin HeadIreland 2,9081,807
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 3,1361,949
ShannonIreland 3,2051,992
ValentiaIreland 3,3272,067
EilatIsrael 4,3822,723
HaifaIsrael 4,0202,498
JerusalemIsrael 4,1232,562
Tel AvivIsrael 4,1112,555
AlbengaItaly 3,3942,109
AlgheroItaly 3,7382,323
AmendolaItaly 3,4232,127
AnconaItaly 3,2692,031
ArezzoItaly 3,3352,073
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,4362,135
BergamoItaly 3,1781,975
BolognaItaly 3,2432,015
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 3,0461,893
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,6242,252
BrindisiItaly 3,4562,148
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,8572,397
CameriItaly 3,2262,005
CampobassoItaly 3,4492,144
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,7652,340
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,8572,397
Cape FrascaItaly 3,8242,376
Cape MeleItaly 3,4022,114
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,5942,233
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,8702,405
CerviaItaly 3,2432,015
CiampinoItaly 3,4842,165
Cimone MountainItaly 3,2962,048
Cisa PassItaly 3,2922,046
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,4832,164
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 3,0111,871
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,9512,455
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,6552,271
DecimomannuItaly 3,8492,392
DobbiacoItaly 2,9901,858
FalconaraItaly 3,2732,034
Florence, TuscanyItaly 3,3192,063
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,4352,134
FonniItaly 3,7612,337
FrontoneItaly 3,3032,052
FrosinoneItaly 3,4802,162
GelaItaly 3,9342,445
GenoaItaly 3,3332,071
GhediItaly 3,1841,979
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,4712,157
GrazzaniseItaly 3,5182,186
GrossetoItaly 3,4332,133
GrottaglieItaly 3,4852,166
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,6432,264
GuidoniaItaly 3,4602,150
IstranaItaly 3,1001,926
Lampedusa IslandItaly 4,1452,576
LatinaItaly 3,5012,176
LatronicoItaly 3,5672,217
LecceItaly 3,4962,173
M. CalamitaItaly 3,4552,147
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,5092,180
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,7792,349
MilanItaly 3,2141,997
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 3,2141,997
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,4672,154
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,5312,194
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,6712,281
PadovaItaly 3,1341,948
Paganella MountainItaly 3,0851,917
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,8492,392
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,8482,391
PantelleriaItaly 4,0242,501
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,2462,017
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,8002,362
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,3532,083
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,3722,095
PiacenzaItaly 3,2542,022
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,3582,086
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 3,2212,001
Ponza IslandItaly 3,5662,216
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,5142,184
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,5042,177
PrizziItaly 3,8872,416
RadicofaniItaly 3,3962,110
Resia PassItaly 3,0411,890
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,2542,022
RivoltoItaly 3,0411,890
Rolle PassItaly 3,0471,894
RomeItaly 3,4712,157
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,4952,172
Ronchi LegionariItaly 3,0431,891
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,4312,132
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,3982,112
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,5372,198
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,3292,069
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,7202,312
Scuro MountainItaly 3,6372,260
SigonellaItaly 3,8802,411
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,4952,172
TarvisioItaly 2,9701,846
TermoliItaly 3,3942,109
TorinoItaly 3,3072,055
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,2932,046
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,8942,420
TrevicoItaly 3,4882,167
TrevisoItaly 3,1011,927
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 3,0501,895
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,3062,055
UdineItaly 3,0261,880
Ustica IslandItaly 3,7912,356
VeniceItaly 3,1101,933
VeronaItaly 3,1691,969
VicenzaItaly 3,1301,945
Vigna Di ValleItaly 3,467